Nasze ogrody

Nasze ogrody

Kraków

  1. Aster - ul. Księcia Józefa 52a
  2. Belferek - os. Wadów b/n
  3. Bielany - ul. Krucza b/n
  4. Bonarka - ul. Aleksandra Fredry 4
  5. Cichy Kącik - ul. Mydlnicka b/n
  6. Dąbie - al. Pokoju b/n
  7. Dębniki - ul. Praska 26
  8. Dolina Słońca - ul. Do Przystani b/n
  9. Drogowiec - ul. Rybna b/n
  10. Drożdżownia - ul. Drożdżowa b/n
  11. Energetyk - ul. Niebieska b/n
  12. Golikówka - ul. Golikówka b/n
  13. Grzegórzki - ul. Francesco Nullo 27
  14. Gwarek - ul. Księcia Józefa b/n
  15. Hutnik - ul. Kornela Makuszyńskiego b/n
  16. im. Lewińskiego - ul. Tadeusza Makowskiego 1
  17. im. Lucjana Rydla - ul. Radzikowskiego 83
  18. Kabaczek - ul. Petofiego b/n
  19. Kalina - ul. Rybna b/n
  20. Kolejarz - al. 29 Listopada b/n
  21. Kombatant - os. Piastów b/n
  22. Krakus - ul. Mydlnicka b/n
  23. Księcia Józefa - ul. Księcia Józefa b/n
  24. Lubocza I - ul. Sybiraków 1
  25. Lubocza II - ul. Bolesława Prusa b/n
  26. Łączność - ul. Sołtysowska b/n
  27. Malina - ul. Spławy b/n
  28. Małe Błonia - ul. Piastowska b/n
  29. Mistrzejowice I - ul. Szymona Marycjusza b/n
  30. Mistrzejowice II - ul. Mistrzejowicka b/n
  31. Nad Dłubnią - al. Solidarności b/n
  32. Nad Rudawą - ul. Pylna b/n
  33. Nad Wisłą - ul. Księcia Józefa b/n
  34. Nauczyciel - ul. Księcia Józefa b/n
  35. Nowalijka I - os. Na Stoku b/n
  36. Nowalijka II - os. Na Stoku b/n
  37. Nowalijka III - os. Na Stoku b/n
  38. Olsza - ul. Bolesława Chrobrego b/n
  39. Panorama - ul. Rybna b/n
  40. Paproć - ul. Mistrzejowicka b/n
  41. Piast-Czyżyny - ul. Sołtysowska b/n
  42. Piast - ul. Mydlnicka b/n
  43. PKP Prokocim - al. Adolfa Dygasińskiego 3
  44. PKP Wadów - ul. Wadowska b/n
  45. Płaszów - ul. Portowa 31
  46. Pod Brzozą - ul. Wodociągowa b/n
  47. Pod Kopcem - ul. Jacka Malczewskiego b/n
  48. Pod Wałem - ul. Księcia Józefa b/n
  49. Pod Wierzbami - ul. Golikówka b/n
  50. Podgórze - ul. Za Torem 24
  51. Polon I - ul. Ludomira Benedyktowicza b/n
  52. Prądnik Czerwony - ul. Kaczary b/n
  53. Przegorzały - ul. Jodłowa b/n
  54. Przodownik - ul. Klasztorna b/n
  55. Relaks - ul. Kantorowicka b/n
  56. Słonecznik - ul. Kamieńskiego b/n
  57. Słoneczny - ul. Saska 5
  58. Stokrotka - os. Na Stoku b/n
  59. Telpod - ul. Laskowa b/n
  60. Tramwajarz - ul. Do Przystani b/n
  61. Trzykrotka - ul. Benedyktowicza b/n
  62. Twardowski - ul. Praska b/n
  63. Wanda - ul. Bulwarowa 57
  64. Warszawskie - ul. Rakowicka b/n
  65. Widok - ul. Zarzecze b/n
  66. Wisła - ul. Klasztorna b/n
  67. Wiślana Dolina - ul. Rybna b/n
  68. Wrzos - ul. Rybna b/n
  69. Bagry - ul. Traugutta 2
  70. Zacisze - ul. Nizinna 9b
  71. Zakłady Futrzarskie - ul. Szczecińska b/n
  72. Zakole Wisły - ul. Nowohucka 80
  73. Zesławice HTS - ul. Piotrusia Pana b/n
  74. Zieleniewski I - ul. Kantora b/n
  75. Zieleniewski II - ul. Zapusta b/n
  76. Zielony Gaj - ul. Gustawa Morcinka b/n
  77. Zjednoczenie-Budostal - ul. Kocmyrzowska b/n
  78. Złoty Róg - ul. Gabrieli Zapolskiej b/n
  79. Złoty Wiek - Batowice
  80. Zwierzyniec - ul. Wodociągowa 4
  81. Żwirki i Wigury - ul. Łupaszki b/n